U15 White (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
6
5
4
4
3
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (25)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Aylmer Flames
    6-1
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U15LLPD-03] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:45PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    1-4
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U15LLPD-20] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    6:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    5-4
    Ilderton Jets
    [U15LLPD-60] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    4:45PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    4-0
    St. Marys Rock
    [U15LLPD-12] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    2:20PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    2-3
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U15LLPD-37] South Huron Recreational Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Aylmer Flames
    1-3
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U15LLPD-02] Argyle Arena (Rink A)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    6:30PM
    Lucan Irish
    3-0
    Ilderton Jets
    [U15LLPD-27] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    3-4
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U15LLPD-63] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rock
    3-1
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U15LLPD-54] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:45PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    3-5
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U15LLPD-19] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:15PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    3-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U15LLPD-45] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    11:00AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    3-7
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U15LLPD-32] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:15PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    11-3
    Aylmer Flames
    [U15LLPD-28] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    5-1
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U15LLPD-41] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:45PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    5-0
    St. Marys Rock
    [U15LLPD-39] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    1-3
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U15LLPD-49] Argyle Arena (Rink A)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    6-4
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U15LLPD-21] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    2-6
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U15LLPD-11] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    8:00PM
    Ilderton Jets
    1-7
    Belmont Rangers
    [U15LLPD-18] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    3-5
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U15LLPD-29] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    9-1
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U15LLPD-23] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    9:00PM
    St. Marys Rock
    2-2
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U15LLPD-52] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    5-3
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U15LLPD-43] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:15PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    4-5
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U15LLPD-42] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    5-1
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U15LLPD-22] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
  • Today (4)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U15LLPD-48] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Aylmer Flames
    [U15LLPD-55] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:20PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U15LLPD-24] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U15LLPD-07] Lambeth Arena
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U15LLPD-30] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U15LLPD-33] East Lambton Community Complex
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    6:00PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U15LLPD-05] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U15LLPD-38] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U15LLPD-47] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    6:00PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U15LLPD-26] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U15LLPD-56] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    1:30PM
    Ilderton Jets
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U15LLPD-15] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:45PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U15LLPD-44] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    4:30PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U15LLPD-04] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U15LLPD-36] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U15LLPD-31] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    12:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U15LLPD-25] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U15LLPD-34] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    5:45PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U15LLPD-08] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:45PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U15LLPD-62] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U15LLPD-14] Port Stanley Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
04
Mon
U15 White
7:00 PM
vs South Huron Sabres BlackU15LLPD-48
Port Stanley Arena
Mar
09
Sat
U15 White
3:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU15LLPD-44
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024