U11 White (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
5
2
2
1
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    1-6
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-30] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    1:30PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    0-3
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U11LLPO-65] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    1-1
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U11LLPO-15] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    11:15AM
    Lucan Irish
    2-1
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-47] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    11:00AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    4-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U11LLPO-48] Tri-Township Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    5:10PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    7-0
    St. Marys Rock
    [U11LLPO-37] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    2-2
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    [U11LLPO-101] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    1-4
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U11LLPO-33] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
    0-3
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U11LLPO-72] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    12:30PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    13-1
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-8] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    3-3
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U11LLPO-54] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    4-1
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U11LLPO-18] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    11:30AM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    2-6
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U11LLPO-14] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    10:00AM
    South Huron Sabres
    4-2
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U11LLPO-81] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:15PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    2-2
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-23] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock
    1-7
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U11LLPO-86] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    0-5
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U11LLPO-44] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    2-2
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-88] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    4-5
    Belmont Rangers
    [U11LLPO-4] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    4-0
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-34] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    1-7
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLPO-52] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    1-1
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-71] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    1-2
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-32] Thamesford Rec Centre
  • Today (2)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    South Huron Sabres
    [U11LLPO-89] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-24] Thamesford Rec Centre
  • Upcoming (21)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U11LLPO-87] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-56] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-57] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:30PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U11LLPO-10] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLPO-68] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    6:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U11LLPO-45] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:15PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U11LLPO-55] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    11:30AM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U11LLPO-98] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U11LLPO-2] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    1:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U11LLPO-39] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:05PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U11LLPO-41] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U11LLPO-76] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U11LLPO-19] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U11LLPO-104] Thamesford Rec Centre
    [CANCELLED] LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Ilderton Jets Gold
    [U11LLPO-35] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    10:00AM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U11LLPO-1] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U11LLPO-73] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:01PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    South Huron Sabres
    [U11LLPO-13] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 4
    4:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    @
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U11LLPO-6] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U11LLPO-21] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:05PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U11LLPO-77] Tri-Township Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
09
Sat
U11 White
1:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-76
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
Mar
10
Sun
U11 White
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLPO-77
Tri-Township
Mar
17
Sun
U11 White
11:45 AM
vs South Huron SabresU11LLPO-80
Port Stanley Arena
Mar
20
Wed
U11 White
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU11LLPO-78
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Mar
23
Sat
U11 White
11:00 AM
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1U11LLPO-12
Port Stanley Arena
Mar
25
Mon
U11 White
7:00 PM
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU11LLPO-40
Port Stanley Arena
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024