Record Details, Bantam LL Red, 2019-2020 (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season916220331137126462041334679
Playoff312061330301116150724
Overall122822646143101275726518353103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames00000022001042200104
Belmont Rangers000000101026101026
Dorchester Dragons 1000000101024101024
Dorchester Dragons 2000000101004101004
East Lambton Eagles Black311181230300136141825
East Lambton Eagles White100133101016201149
Lambeth Lancers Maroon101013000000101013
Lambeth Lancers White101026000000101026
Lucan Irish101004100133201137
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold10100210105112020513
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black110072000000110072
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green000000110030110030
Thamesford Attack30305142020165050620
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000030301153030115
Belmont000000101026101026
Dorchester (South)000000202028202028
East Elgin (EastLink)00000022001042200104
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110030110030
Lucan000000100133100133
Port Stanley Arena122822646000000122822646
Thamesford000000202016202016
Tri-Township00000010105111010511
Watford000000101004101004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SHEDDEN TRACTOR PULL
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from psmha.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 10:52 AM