Record Details, Peewee LMLL 2, 2015-2016 (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8341292553111618136524543
Regular Season10361405510361284920612268104
Playoff20204112011574031918
Overall20612273911768349743712205122165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 11010291010262020415
Aylmer Flames 21010271001332011510
Belmont Rangers1010281010182020316
Cumberland Dukes Pee Wee B4101012000000101012
Dorchester Dragons110042000000110042
Dorchester Dragons 110013310102102011513
Dorchester Dragons 21010471010062020413
Dresden Jr Kings000000110041110041
Durham Crusaders Green101034000000101034
Ilderton Jets1100871010042110811
Lambeth Lancers1100711100812200152
Lucan Irish20204112011574031918
Peewee LMLL 11010271100632110810
Port Stanley LMLL1110071000000110071
Richmond Royals Pee Wee B110062000000110062
St. Marys Rock1100901100322200122
Strathroy Blue000000100133100133
Strathroy Red101024000000101024
Thamesford Attack1010161010362020412
Wallaceburg Laker LL1000000110031110031
Wallaceburg Lakers000000110032110032
Waterloo Black Out 800000010103111010311
Waterloo Gold Bruins101015000000101015
Waterloo Light Blue100155000000100155
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena - B pad000000110031110031
Belmont000000101018101018
Campus Ice - Campus 1101034000000101034
Dorchester (South)00000020202162020216
Earl Nichols Arena - A pad00000010103111010311
Earl Nichols Arena - C pad100155000000100155
East Elgin (EastLink)000000201159201159
Glencoe3210137320110664112313
Ilderton000000101004101004
Lambeth000000110081110081
Legends Centre - Legends 4211074000000211074
Lucan000000201157201157
Port Stanley Arena123814466110063134815069
St. Marys (Blue)000000110032110032
Thamesford000000101036101036
Western Fair LCC101015000000101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from psmha.com on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 6:37 PM