Schedule & Results (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20186:00 PMAtom RepBelmont RangersPort Stanley Arena
Sep 16 20185:00 PMAtom RepBelmont RangersBelmont
Oct 26 20186:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Lambeth 2Strathroy Blue pad
Oct 27 20181:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Strathroy RedStrathroy Blue pad
Oct 27 20187:30 PMPeeWee LL-2west London Strathroy red pad
T2078Nov 03 20181:05 PMTyke-blueMt. Brydges Cougars GreenTri-Township
T2157Nov 03 20181:05 PMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
T1363Nov 04 201811:45 AMTyke-redDorchester Dragons 1Port Stanley Arena
T1365Nov 10 201810:30 AMTyke-redStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedPort Stanley Arena
T1367Nov 11 201812:45 PMTyke-redSt. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
T3217Nov 17 201811:30 AMTyke-blueMt. Brydges Cougars RedPort Stanley Arena
Dec 01 20189:30 AMSr. IP-yellowWest Lorne CometsPort Stanley Arena
T3559Dec 01 201810:30 AMTyke-blueLambeth Lancers BluePort Stanley Arena
T1377Dec 01 201810:30 AMTyke-redLambeth Lancers MaroonPort Stanley Arena
T3303Dec 08 201811:00 AMTyke-blueEast Lambton EaglesWatford
T1386Dec 09 201811:00 AMTyke-redLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
T3569Dec 09 201811:00 AMTyke-blueLambton Shores Predators WhiteForest (Amtelecom)
T1387Dec 15 20182:00 PMTyke-redPoint Edward Blackhawks 1Point Edward
T2172Dec 15 20182:00 PMTyke-bluePoint Edward Blackhawks 2Point Edward
T1206Dec 16 20184:30 PMTyke-redDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
T3574Dec 20 20185:45 PMTyke-blueLambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
T1391Dec 20 20185:45 PMTyke-redLambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
Dec 22 20189:00 AMSr. IP-yellowAylmer Aylmer
T1392Dec 22 201810:30 AMTyke-redSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
T2236Dec 22 201810:30 AMTyke-blueSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Dec 29 20189:30 AMSr. IP-yellowMt Brydges Port Stanley Arena
T1113Dec 29 201810:30 AMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars WhitePort Stanley Arena
T1116Dec 29 201810:30 AMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars GreenPort Stanley Arena
T3224Dec 29 201810:30 AMTyke-blueMt. Brydges Cougars GoldPort Stanley Arena
T1399Jan 05 201910:30 AMTyke-redSt. Marys Rock 1Port Stanley Arena
T3579Jan 05 201910:30 AMTyke-blueNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPort Stanley Arena
T3582Jan 12 201910:30 AMTyke-blueEast Lambton EaglesPort Stanley Arena
T1403Jan 12 201910:30 AMTyke-redLambton Shores Predators RedPort Stanley Arena
Jan 19 20199:30 AMSr. IP-yellowWest Lorne CometsPort Stanley Arena
T3212Jan 19 201910:30 AMTyke-blueSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Port Stanley Arena
T3211Jan 19 201910:30 AMTyke-blueSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Port Stanley Arena
T1406Jan 19 201910:30 AMTyke-redSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Port Stanley Arena
Jan 27 201912:00 PMSr. IP-yellowAylmer Port Stanley Arena
T1415Feb 02 201912:00 PMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
T3592Feb 03 201910:00 AMTyke-blueNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Feb 09 20199:30 AMSr. IP-yellowAylmer Port Stanley Arena
T3219Feb 09 201910:30 AMTyke-bluePoint Edward Blackhawks 1Port Stanley Arena
T1418Feb 09 201910:30 AMTyke-redPoint Edward Blackhawks 1Port Stanley Arena
Feb 16 20199:30 AMTyke-redAylmer Port Stanley Arena
T3350Feb 16 201910:00 AMTyke-blueIlderton Jets BlueIlderton
T3236Feb 23 201912:00 PMTyke-redSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
T3600Feb 23 201912:00 PMTyke-blueSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
Mar 02 20199:30 AMSr. IP-yellowAylmer Port Stanley Arena
T3603Mar 02 201910:30 AMTyke-blueIlderton Jets BluePort Stanley Arena
T1430Mar 02 201910:30 AMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars BluePort Stanley Arena
T3488Mar 02 201910:30 AMTyke-blueIlderton Jets BlackPort Stanley Arena
T3606Mar 09 201910:30 AMTyke-blueSouth Huron Sabres BlackPort Stanley Arena
T1108Mar 09 201910:30 AMTyke-redSouth Huron Sabres RedPort Stanley Arena
T1438Mar 21 20195:45 PMTyke-redLambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
T2192Mar 23 201912:00 PMTyke-redSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
T2193Mar 23 201912:00 PMTyke-blueSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
BA34Mar 23 20194:00 PMBantam LL-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedWMMC
BA54Mar 23 20196:00 PMBantam LL-1Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PD55Mar 23 20197:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
BA35Mar 24 20197:00 PMBantam LL-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedPort Stanley Arena
SH-NOV-PAF-1Mar 25 20196:00 PMNovice RepLambeth LancersPort Stanley Arena
SH-NOV-PAF-2Mar 26 20196:30 PMNovice RepLambeth LancersLambeth
PD53Mar 26 20197:30 PMPeeWee LL-2Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
SH-NOV-PAF-3Mar 27 20196:00 PMNovice RepLambeth LancersPort Stanley Arena
SH-NOV-PAF-4Mar 28 20197:00 PMNovice RepLambeth LancersLambeth
BA55Mar 29 20197:00 PMBantam LL-1Point Edward BlackhawksPort Stanley Arena
Printed from psmha.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 4:27 PM