Schedule & Results (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20186:00 PMAtom RepBelmont RangersPort Stanley Arena
Sep 16 20185:00 PMAtom RepBelmont RangersBelmont
Oct 26 20186:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Lambeth 2Strathroy Blue pad
Oct 27 20181:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Strathroy RedStrathroy Blue pad
Oct 27 20187:30 PMPeeWee LL-2west London Strathroy red pad
T1363Nov 04 201811:45 AMTyke-redDorchester Dragons 1Port Stanley Arena
T1367Nov 11 201812:45 PMTyke-redSt. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
BA108Nov 16 20187:00 PMBantam LL-1Lucan IrishPort Stanley Arena
T3217Nov 17 201811:30 AMTyke-blueMt. Brydges Cougars RedPort Stanley Arena
A100Nov 17 20184:50 PMAtom RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BA050Nov 17 20186:00 PMBantam LL-2Lucan IrishLucan
AB013Nov 17 20187:00 PMAtom LLEast Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
AB117Nov 18 201810:30 AMAtom LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedPort Stanley Arena
PB124Nov 18 201811:40 AMPeeWee LL-2Lambeth Lancers 1Port Stanley Arena
N130Nov 18 20185:00 PMNovice RepBelmont RangersBelmont
PC019Nov 18 20185:30 PMPeeWee LL-1East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
BA123Nov 18 20187:00 PMBantam LL-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BluePort Stanley Arena
MB160Nov 19 20188:30 PMMidget LL-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedPort Stanley Arena
MA093Nov 22 20187:00 PMMidget LL-1North Middlesex Jr. Stars BlueNorth Middlesex
NA156Nov 24 201812:45 PMNovice LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MB192Nov 24 20185:45 PMMidget LL-2St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BA051Nov 24 20186:00 PMBantam LL-1Lucan IrishLucan
PC032Nov 24 20187:00 PMPeeWee LL-1Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AB112Nov 25 201810:30 AMAtom LLPoint Edward BlackhawksPort Stanley Arena
BA075Nov 25 201812:05 PMBantam LL-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BA003Nov 25 20186:00 PMBantam LL-2Belmont RangersBelmont
MB157Nov 25 20188:30 PMMidget LL-2East Lambton EaglesPort Stanley Arena
WMAMD34Nov 28 20186:20 PMAtom RepWest London HawksPort Stanley Arena
N69Nov 30 20187:15 PMNovice RepEast Lambton EaglesPort Stanley Arena
MA139Nov 30 20188:30 PMMidget LL-1North Middlesex Jr. Stars BluePort Stanley Arena
Dec 01 20189:30 AMSr. IP-yellowWest Lorne CometsPort Stanley Arena
T3559Dec 01 201810:30 AMTyke-blueLambeth Lancers BluePort Stanley Arena
T1377Dec 01 201810:30 AMTyke-redLambeth Lancers MaroonPort Stanley Arena
N142Dec 01 201811:15 AMNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
A120Dec 01 201812:25 PMAtom RepDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
PC062Dec 01 20182:45 PMPeeWee LL-1East Lambton Eagles BlackPort Stanley Arena
AB044Dec 01 20186:00 PMAtom LLIlderton Jets WhiteIlderton
AB116Dec 02 201810:30 AMAtom LLIlderton Jets BluePort Stanley Arena
WMAMD35Dec 02 201811:45 AMAtom RepSarnia Jr. StingPort Stanley Arena
N4Dec 02 20181:00 PMNovice RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PB135Dec 02 20183:20 PMPeeWee LL-2South Huron SabresSouth Huron
MA075Dec 02 20188:30 PMMidget LL-1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
N17Dec 05 20186:20 PMNovice RepBelmont RangersPort Stanley Arena
N153Dec 07 20186:00 PMNovice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
BA109Dec 07 20187:00 PMBantam LL-1Ilderton JetsPort Stanley Arena
A131Dec 07 20187:05 PMAtom RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
MA138Dec 07 20188:30 PMMidget LL-1North Middlesex Jr. Stars SilverPort Stanley Arena
T3303Dec 08 201811:00 AMTyke-blueEast Lambton EaglesWatford
NA106Dec 08 201811:30 AMNovice LLSouth Huron SabresPort Stanley Arena
PB067Dec 08 201812:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Lucan IrishLucan
N157Dec 08 201812:30 PMNovice RepLambton Shores PredatorsPort Stanley Arena
A133Dec 08 20181:35 PMAtom RepSouthwest BulletsPort Stanley Arena
PC064Dec 08 20182:45 PMPeeWee LL-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedPort Stanley Arena
BA083Dec 08 20186:00 PMBantam LL-1Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BA035Dec 08 20188:10 PMBantam LL-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
NA095Dec 09 201810:30 AMNovice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldPort Stanley Arena
T3569Dec 09 201811:00 AMTyke-blueLambton Shores Predators WhiteForest (Amtelecom)
T1386Dec 09 201811:00 AMTyke-redLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PB118Dec 09 201811:40 AMPeeWee LL-2Dorchester Dragons 1Port Stanley Arena
MA178Dec 09 20186:10 PMMidget LL-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
BA113Dec 09 20187:00 PMBantam LL-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedPort Stanley Arena
MB146Dec 09 20188:30 PMMidget LL-2South Huron SabresPort Stanley Arena
BA099Dec 14 20187:00 PMBantam LL-1Point Edward BlackhawksPort Stanley Arena
MA141Dec 14 20188:30 PMMidget LL-1Lambton Shores Predators RedPort Stanley Arena
MB093Dec 14 20188:45 PMMidget LL-2Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
NA099Dec 15 201811:30 AMNovice LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedPort Stanley Arena
N172Dec 15 201812:30 PMNovice RepSouth Kent LightningPort Stanley Arena
T2172Dec 15 20182:00 PMTyke-bluePoint Edward Blackhawks 2Point Edward
T1387Dec 15 20182:00 PMTyke-redPoint Edward Blackhawks 1Point Edward
A145Dec 15 20182:20 PMAtom RepLucan IrishLucan
PC087Dec 15 20184:25 PMPeeWee LL-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
BA020Dec 15 20184:30 PMBantam LL-1Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
BA082Dec 15 20186:00 PMBantam LL-2Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
N105Dec 16 201810:30 AMNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsPort Stanley Arena
PB119Dec 16 201811:40 AMPeeWee LL-2Belmont RangersPort Stanley Arena
NA021Dec 16 20183:00 PMNovice LLLambeth LancersLambeth
A151Dec 16 20183:40 PMAtom RepIlderton JetsIlderton
T1206Dec 16 20184:30 PMTyke-redDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
BA120Dec 16 20187:00 PMBantam LL-2Lucan IrishPort Stanley Arena
MA004Dec 16 20187:30 PMMidget LL-1Belmont RangersBelmont
MB158Dec 16 20188:30 PMMidget LL-2Dorchester Dragons 2Port Stanley Arena
MB064Dec 17 20188:30 PMMidget LL-2East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
T3574Dec 20 20185:45 PMTyke-blueLambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
T1391Dec 20 20185:45 PMTyke-redLambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
BA104Dec 21 20187:00 PMBantam LL-1Mt. Brydges Cougars BluePort Stanley Arena
MA135Dec 21 20188:30 PMMidget LL-1Belmont RangersPort Stanley Arena
T1392Dec 22 201810:30 AMTyke-redSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
T2236Dec 22 201810:30 AMTyke-blueSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PB010Dec 22 201811:30 AMPeeWee LL-2Belmont RangersBelmont
N186Dec 22 201812:30 PMNovice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsPort Stanley Arena
NA058Dec 22 20181:00 PMNovice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PC046Dec 22 20183:30 PMPeeWee LL-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
A157Dec 22 20183:30 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
BA135Dec 22 20184:20 PMBantam LL-2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
MB125Dec 22 20187:30 PMMidget LL-2Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AB123Dec 23 201810:30 AMAtom LLIlderton Jets WhitePort Stanley Arena
PB050Dec 23 20183:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Lambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
BA142Dec 23 20185:00 PMBantam LL-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
NA077Dec 23 20186:00 PMNovice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
MB029Dec 23 20186:30 PMMidget LL-2Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
BA126Dec 23 20187:00 PMBantam LL-2Dorchester Dragons 2Port Stanley Arena
MA142Dec 28 20188:30 PMMidget LL-1Ilderton JetsPort Stanley Arena
Dec 29 20189:30 AMSr. IP-yellowMt Brydges Port Stanley Arena
T3224Dec 29 201810:30 AMTyke-blueMt. Brydges Cougars GoldPort Stanley Arena
T1113Dec 29 201810:30 AMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars WhitePort Stanley Arena
T1116Dec 29 201810:30 AMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars GreenPort Stanley Arena
NA098Dec 29 201811:30 AMNovice LLIlderton JetsPort Stanley Arena
AB147Dec 29 20182:45 PMAtom LLSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
BA019Dec 29 20184:30 PMBantam LL-2Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PC099Dec 30 20183:00 PMPeeWee LL-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AB026Dec 30 20184:50 PMAtom LLIlderton Jets BlueIlderton
BA122Dec 30 20187:00 PMBantam LL-2Point Edward BlackhawksPort Stanley Arena
MB147Dec 30 20188:30 PMMidget LL-2St. Thomas Jr Stars WhitePort Stanley Arena
BA105Jan 04 20197:00 PMBantam LL-1Bantam LL-2Port Stanley Arena
T1399Jan 05 201910:30 AMTyke-redSt. Marys Rock 1Port Stanley Arena
T3579Jan 05 201910:30 AMTyke-blueNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPort Stanley Arena
NA096Jan 05 201911:30 AMNovice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BluePort Stanley Arena
PB019Jan 05 20191:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Dorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
WMAMD36Jan 05 20191:35 PMAtom RepNorth London NationalsPort Stanley Arena
PC058Jan 05 20192:45 PMPeeWee LL-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BluePort Stanley Arena
MA154Jan 05 20195:45 PMMidget LL-1St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AB057Jan 05 20196:00 PMAtom LLLambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AB115Jan 06 201910:30 AMAtom LLIlderton Jets WhitePort Stanley Arena
PB117Jan 06 201911:40 AMPeeWee LL-2East Lambton Eagles WhitePort Stanley Arena
BA067Jan 06 201912:10 PMBantam LL-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
NA052Jan 06 20191:30 PMNovice LLLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
MA056Jan 06 20196:00 PMMidget LL-1Lucan IrishLucan
MB014Jan 06 20196:45 PMMidget LL-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MA140Jan 11 20198:30 PMMidget LL-1Lucan IrishPort Stanley Arena
T3582Jan 12 201910:30 AMTyke-blueEast Lambton EaglesPort Stanley Arena
T1403Jan 12 201910:30 AMTyke-redLambton Shores Predators RedPort Stanley Arena
NA139Jan 12 201912:45 PMNovice LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PC066Jan 12 20192:45 PMPeeWee LL-1St. Marys Rock 1Port Stanley Arena
AB076Jan 12 20194:50 PMAtom LLLucan Irish WhiteLucan
PB098Jan 12 20197:25 PMPeeWee LL-2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AB121Jan 13 201910:30 AMAtom LLLucan Irish WhitePort Stanley Arena
PB123Jan 13 201911:40 AMPeeWee LL-2Lucan IrishPort Stanley Arena
PC038Jan 13 20195:00 PMPeeWee LL-1Lambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
BA119Jan 13 20197:00 PMBantam LL-2Belmont RangersPort Stanley Arena
MB150Jan 13 20198:30 PMMidget LL-2Aylmer FlamesPort Stanley Arena
MA134Jan 18 20198:30 PMMidget LL-1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldPort Stanley Arena
T3211Jan 19 201910:30 AMTyke-blueSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Port Stanley Arena
T1406Jan 19 201910:30 AMTyke-redSt. Thomas Jr Stars 1Port Stanley Arena
NA102Jan 19 201911:30 AMNovice LLLambeth LancersPort Stanley Arena
PC005Jan 19 20192:10 PMPeeWee LL-1Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
NA094Jan 20 201910:30 AMNovice LLSouth Huron SabresPort Stanley Arena
PB128Jan 20 201911:40 AMPeeWee LL-2South Huron SabresPort Stanley Arena
BA074Jan 20 201912:10 PMBantam LL-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BA111Jan 20 20197:00 PMBantam LL-1Belmont RangersPort Stanley Arena
MB155Jan 20 20198:30 PMMidget LL-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BluePort Stanley Arena
PB115Jan 25 20196:00 PMPeeWee LL-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BluePort Stanley Arena
BA100Jan 25 20197:00 PMBantam LL-1Lucan IrishPort Stanley Arena
MA133Jan 25 20198:30 PMMidget LL-1Ilderton JetsPort Stanley Arena
PC067Jan 26 20192:45 PMPeeWee LL-1North Middlesex Jr. StarsPort Stanley Arena
MA179Jan 26 20195:35 PMMidget LL-1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
BA036Jan 26 20198:10 PMBantam LL-1Ilderton JetsIlderton
PC072Jan 27 20191:00 PMPeeWee LL-1St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PB035Jan 27 20192:00 PMPeeWee LL-2East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
BA125Jan 27 20197:00 PMBantam LL-2Ilderton JetsPort Stanley Arena
T1415Feb 02 201912:00 PMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
T3592Feb 03 201910:00 AMTyke-blueNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Feb 09 201910:00 AMSr. IP-yellowMt Brydges Mt Brydges
T1418Feb 09 201910:30 AMTyke-redPoint Edward Blackhawks 1Port Stanley Arena
T3219Feb 09 201910:30 AMTyke-bluePoint Edward Blackhawks 1Port Stanley Arena
T3600Feb 23 201912:00 PMTyke-blueSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
T1430Mar 02 201910:30 AMTyke-redMt. Brydges Cougars BluePort Stanley Arena
T3603Mar 02 201910:30 AMTyke-blueIlderton Jets BluePort Stanley Arena
T3606Mar 09 201910:30 AMTyke-blueSouth Huron Sabres BlackPort Stanley Arena
T1108Mar 09 201910:30 AMTyke-redSouth Huron Sabres RedPort Stanley Arena
T1438Mar 21 20195:45 PMTyke-redLambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
T2192Mar 23 201912:00 PMTyke-redSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from psmha.com on Tuesday, November 13, 2018 at 7:18 PM