Record Details (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101045000000101045
Regular Season12930493515780494627161109881
Overall139405340157804946281612010286
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL110043211042321085
Atom Rep431017114130151584403226
Bantam LL Black101024110043211067
Bantam LL Red101013211054312067
Midget LL Black220012821108643102014
Midget LL Red110043000000110043
Midget LL White211075000000211075
PeeWee LL Black1100633210131143101914
PeeWee LL Red000000101005101005
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames00000022001062200106
Belmont Rangers110043101046211089
Belmont Rangers 2000000101001101001
Dorchester Dragons 1101024101024202048
Dorchester Dragons 222001060000002200106
Dorchester Dragons 3000000101005101005
Dresden Jr. Kings000000101023101023
Ilderton Jets110030312091042201210
Lambeth Lancers101004000000101004
Lambeth Lancers Maroon211076000000211076
Lambeth Lancers White000000110073110073
Lambton Shores Predators110031000000110031
Lucan Irish000000101034101034
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110065000000110065
Petrolia 101045000000101045
Petrolia Oilers000000110062110062
Southwest Bullets110081000000110081
St. Marys Rock Blue000000110032110032
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green110065110030220095
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000202047202047
Dorchester (South)000000202029202029
East Elgin (EastLink)00000022001062200106
Greenwood000000110062110062
Ilderton00000031209103120910
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110030110030
Ken Houston000000101023101023
Lambeth000000110073110073
Lucan000000101034101034
Port Stanley Arena139405340000000139405340
St. Marys (Rock)000000110032110032
Printed from psmha.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 2:53 AM