Record Details (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition15735754110532463225126712173
Tournament31206112011055131616
Regular Season2622221525329214417048554366322101
Overall4430772331054126872168585561514449190
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 BLACK3210291321109853203821
U11 REP54103095410415108207114
U11 WHITE21101918303052051402438
U13 BLACK11007255004356600507
U13 REP5500418440027599006813
U13 WHITE43012711330030476015715
U15 BLACK53202218210111874213326
U15 WHITE44002974301241287015319
U18 BLACK54101495221811106312220
U18 WHITE3210128321015564202713
U9 BLACK400400200200600600
U9 REP310232310232620464
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames21015333002045401257
Aylmer Flames Black00000030306203030620
Belmont Rangers531121103120111184313221
Dorchester Dragons220082000000220082
Dorchester Dragons 111003022001613300191
Dorchester Dragons 211008022001463300226
Dresden Jr. Kings100111101013201124
East Lambton Eagles2101741100533201127
Lambeth Lancers440039733002427700639
Lambton Shores Predators110040110052220092
Mooretown Jr. Flags00000021011022101102
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5311221310014463122617
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101035110062211097
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red22001380000002200138
North Middlesex Jr. Stars210110000000210110
Parkhill 00000022001442200144
Petrolia Oilers11001002101913201191
St. Marys Rock00000022001612200161
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green220014222001724400314
Thamesford Attack Green3120201800000031202018
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont0000005320331453203314
East Elgin (EastLink)0000007340273073402730
FlightExec Centre (APC)00000044003074400307
Greenwood000000210191210191
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000022001722200172
Lambeth00000043012754301275
MSC (Rink 1)00000021011022101102
North Middlesex00000022001442200144
Nottawasaga Centre211034100100311134
Port Stanley Arena4129572279400000041295722794
St. Marys (Rock)00000022001612200161
Tri-Township00000021011062101106
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Poll
  • Who is the great hockey player of all time
    55 total votes
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from psmha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 3:14 AM