Record Details (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000010101101010110
Regular Season1153345451897288832914105133128
Overall1153345451998289933014115134138
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LMLL 111006430303284130932
Atom LMLL 200000010101101010110
Bantam LMLL 1100122110032210154
Bantam LMLL 20000002110131221101312
Midget LMLL 1110042101013211055
Midget LMLL 2101024000000101024
Midget LMLL 3-Folded10102130000001010213
Novice LMLL22001471100913300238
Novice Shamrock21101086501481586115823
Peewee LMLL 110013321108831111111
Peewee LMLL 210012220113143012516
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black2002551100913102146
Belmont Rangers10012220201153021317
Dorchester Dragons 100000020203132020313
Dorchester Dragons 21010242110121031201414
Ilderton Jets000000220096220096
Lambeth Lancers 1000000201169201169
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000020201152020115
Blenheim000000100144100144
Dorchester (South)0000004130152341301523
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110091110091
Ilderton000000220096220096
Lambeth000000201169201169
Lambton-Kent000000110051110051
Lucan000000110092110092
North Middlesex00000011001401100140
Port Stanley Arena115334545000000115334545
St. Marys (Blue)00000010101131010113
Thamesford00000010100111010011
Watford000000110074110074
West Lorne Arena000000110094110094
Printed from psmha.com on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 9:44 PM