Organization Calendar (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Bantam LL-2 - Frank dymock
Hockey Day in Port Stanley (2/09/19-2/10/19)
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [O-NWCC-Q1/2-18]
Midget LL-2
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
PeeWee LL-1
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [PF21]
Midget LL-1
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [MB14]
Bantam LL-1
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
7:30 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [PD24]
Bantam LL-2
8:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [SH-ATM-SE1]
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-red
9:30 AM
vs. Aylmer
PeeWee LL-1
10:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [PF23]
Tyke-blue
10:00 AM
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Ilderton [T3350]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-NWCC-Q1/2-20]
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Port Stanley Arena [SH-ATM-SE2]
Atom LL
4:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Bantam LL-2 - Frank dymock
Tyke-blue - St Thomas
Sr. IP-yellow - Jamboree
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:40 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Port Stanley Arena [O-NWCC-Q1/2-21]
PeeWee LL-1
1:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [PF25]
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
WMMC [BA14]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Forest (Amtelecom) [SH-ATM-SE3]
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Tyke-blue
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
Tyke-red
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Port Stanley Arena [SH-ATM-SE4]
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
Bantam LL-2
6:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from psmha.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 12:32 PM