Organization Calendar (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Atom Rep - Tillsonburg
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
10:30 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:50 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
PeeWee LL Black
1:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock Blue
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock Blue
Bantam LL Black
5:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Midget LL Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:10 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam LL Black
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
Novice LL
12:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Bantam LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [ME050]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom Rep - Tillsonburg
Midget LL Black - Elmvale
Midget LL White - Strathroy
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
10:30 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:50 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
4:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers Maroon
Lambeth [PE086]
Midget LL Red
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Midget LL White
8:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Skills Dev - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Skills Dev - PeeWee +
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
12:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes #1
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre [1]
Midget LL White
1:30 PM
@ Mt Brydges Red
Gemini Green Pad (Strathroy) [12]
Midget LL Black
3:00 PM
vs. Innisfill Winterhawks #1
Elmvale Arena [2]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Midget LL Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
Midget LL Black
12:40 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Elmvale Arena [3]
PeeWee LL Black
1:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
Midget LL White
1:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Red
Gemini Green Pad (Strathroy) [42]
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [A62]
Bantam LL Red
5:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Midget LL White
10:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Red
Gemini Green Pad (Strathroy) [60]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from psmha.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 1:57 AM