Port Stanley Arena, Venues (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (4-2)
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA094]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
W (2-1)
11:40 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB128]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA111]
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
L (0-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MB155]
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (9-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-06]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PB115]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA100]
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
L (0-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA133]
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (16-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-09]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-ADD-A02]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
W (8-6)
2:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PC067]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (7-3)
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-10]
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA125]
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-blue & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (3-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA11]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
T (3-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PF22]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (3-7)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AD13]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-2)
11:40 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-14]
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA11]
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. Aylmer
2018-2019
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T3219]
2018-2019
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T1418]
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA13]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (17-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-17]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
L (5-10)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PF24]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
W (8-1)
11:40 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PD21]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
L (6-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA22]
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
W (11-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA13]
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MB16]
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red
9:30 AM
vs. Aylmer
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (2-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[SH-ATM-SE2]
17181920212223
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (14-0)
11:40 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-21]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MD13]
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA26]
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
L (3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MB15]
2018-2019
Atom LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (8-3)
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[AD14]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
W (16-5)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MD14]
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-NPA-SF1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PD52]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-2)
7:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-S1-1]
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. Aylmer
2018-2019
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Black
[T3488]
2018-2019
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[T1430]
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (7-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA51]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
W (4-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PF32]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (9-0)
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-S1-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
L (2-3)
11:40 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PD54]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-ATM-PC-SF-6]
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-NPA-SF3]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SH-ATM-PC-SF-5]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:15 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
T (3-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA51]
2018-2019
Jr. IP-white & Jr. IP-black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[T1108]
2018-2019
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[T3606]
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA53]
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (5-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AD31]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
L (1-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PF34]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Stanley Arena
322 Carlow Road , Port Stanley, ON  N5L 1B6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    590 - 610 - 137
Printed from psmha.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 3:31 PM