Port Stanley Arena, Venues (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
8:00 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
10:30 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & Pre-Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Skills Dev - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Skills Dev - PeeWee +
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
(2-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget LL Black
[ME071]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red & Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Black
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[BE071]
Midget LL Black
T (4-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[ME061]
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N457]
Novice Rep
10:10 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N80]
Bantam LL Black
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
W (8-4)
12:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AE074]
Atom Rep
T (4-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[A153]
PeeWee LL Black
W (8-4)
2:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PE111]
01020304050607
Atom LL Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
9:30 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:45 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N447]
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
11:50 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[A141]
Midget LL White
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
L (2-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[BE083]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[N468]
Novice Rep
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
L (1-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA-132]
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom LL Red
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
8:20 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
IP 1
9:45 AM
vs. Aylmer
Novice Rep
10:45 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N113]
Atom LL Black
T (2-2)
11:50 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AA-116]
Midget LL Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice
8:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[PN-1408]
Atom LL Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:10 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N96]
Atom Rep
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
L (4-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 2
[AA-140]
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[BB-088]
15161718192021
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
T (2-2)
8:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AA-114]
IP 2
9:45 AM
vs. Aylmer
Novice LL
10:45 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[N463]
Atom Rep
W (6-2)
11:50 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A168]
Bantam LL Black
T (6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BC-040]
Midget LL Red
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA-069]
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Black
[AA-144]
Bantam LL Black
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[BC-031]
Midget LL Black
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MA-055]
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:10 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Bantam LL Black
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
L (1-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA-136]
Atom LL Black
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
10:30 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
T (3-3)
11:50 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AA-122]
Midget LL Red
(2-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Black
[MA-060]
Midget LL White
L (1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA-071]
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
[BC-033]
Midget LL Black
W (8-1)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MA-047]
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:25 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-5)
2:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PA-151]
Bantam LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Novice LL
7:00 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
8:15 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
W (3-1)
9:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB-097]
IP - Both
10:45 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
PeeWee LL Black
11:45 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
(8-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Red
[MA-072]
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N464]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
W (6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PB-091]
Bantam LL Red
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB-093]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Novice LL
8:30 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice
9:45 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PN-1420]
Atom LL Black
L (2-4)
10:40 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AA-127]
PeeWee LL Black
L (5-7)
11:45 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PA-159]
Midget LL Red
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA-058]
Midget LL White
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MA-083]
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MA-074]
Midget LL Black
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[MA-056]
Pre-Novice & IP 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 2 & Preschool
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:10 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[N132]
Atom Rep
11:15 AM
vs. London Mustangs
Atom LL Red
L (2-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AA-130]
PeeWee LL Red
L (2-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PB-098]
PeeWee LL Black
L (2-5)
2:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PA-162]
Bantam LL Red
T (4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BB-089]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Stanley Arena
322 Carlow Road , Port Stanley, ON  N5L 1B6
  • Current Season

    59 - 63 - 15
  • All-Time

    649 - 673 - 152
Printed from psmha.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 7:30 PM