Port Stanley Arena, Venues (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red/blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
W (3-1)
10:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AB117]
PeeWee LL-2
T (6-6)
11:40 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PB124]
Bantam LL-2
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA123]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB160]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:15 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Goalie Skills
7:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red/blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
L (2-5)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB112]
Atom Rep
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
W (10-3)
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MB157]
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
6:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD34]
Bantam LL-1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N69]
Midget LL-1
L (2-6)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA139]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[T1377]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[T3559]
Novice LL
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
1:10 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
L (4-13)
2:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PC062]
02030405060708
Goalie Skills
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL
L (2-7)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[AB116]
Atom Rep
W (11-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD35]
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA119]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-3)
6:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N17]
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA109]
Midget LL-1
L (3-8)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA138]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke-red & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (7-0)
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA106]
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N157]
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A133]
PeeWee LL-1
L (5-8)
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PC064]
09101112131415
Goalie Skills
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (7-2)
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NA095]
PeeWee LL-2
W (8-4)
11:40 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB118]
Bantam LL-2
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA113]
Midget LL-2
L (0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MB146]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA099]
Midget LL-1
L (5-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA141]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
T (2-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA099]
Novice Rep
W (12-0)
12:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N172]
PeeWee LL-2
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Novice Rep
W (5-1)
10:30 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[N105]
PeeWee LL-2
W (4-2)
11:40 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB119]
Bantam LL-2
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA120]
Midget LL-2
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB158]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
W (9-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA104]
Midget LL-1
T (5-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MA135]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (17-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N186]
Bantam LL-1
1:35 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Atom LL
L (0-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB123]
Novice Rep
W (12-2)
11:35 AM
vs. Strathroy
Bantam LL-2
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA126]
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA142]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. Mt Brydges
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[T1113]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Green
[T1116]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[T3224]
Novice LL
W (4-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NA098]
PeeWee LL-2
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Jr. IP-white & Jr. IP-black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA122]
Midget LL-2
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MB147]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL-2
[BA105]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3579]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[T1399]
Novice LL
W (5-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA096]
Novice Rep
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Mt Brydges
Atom Rep
W (11-0)
1:35 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD36]
PeeWee LL-1
L (4-9)
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PC058]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom LL
L (1-4)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB115]
PeeWee LL-2
L (2-4)
11:40 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB117]
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA140]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[T1403]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3582]
Bantam LL-2
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:10 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Stanley Arena
322 Carlow Road , Port Stanley, ON  N5L 1B6
  • Current Season

    55 - 35 - 9
  • All-Time

    563 - 592 - 133
Printed from psmha.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 12:42 PM