Port Stanley Arena, Venues (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (4-2)
10:30 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NE041]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BE080]
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ME051]
2018-2019
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N80]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
1:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[A59]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
L (5-10)
2:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[PE119]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (16-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NE042]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
W (8-0)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BE063]
2018-2019
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[ME053]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
L (1-8)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[ME047]
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (2-9)
11:30 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[AE130]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (13-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N90]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red/blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (7-2)
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[AE121]
2018-2019
Tyke-red
11:45 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[T1363]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-blue & Sr. IP-yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T1365]
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (5-3)
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[NA093]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-1)
1:35 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[A85]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
L (2-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PC063]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
W (8-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA112]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Goalie Skills
7:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red/blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (6-1)
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AB114]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA108]
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red & Sr. IP-yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-blue
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[T3217]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
2:15 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
18192021222324
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red/blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (3-1)
10:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AB117]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
T (6-6)
11:40 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PB124]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA123]
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB160]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:15 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Goalie Skills
7:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red/blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (2-5)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB112]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
W (10-3)
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MB157]
2018-2019
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
6:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD34]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N69]
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
L (2-6)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA139]
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
2018-2019
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[T3559]
2018-2019
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[T1377]
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
1:10 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
L (4-13)
2:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PC062]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Goalie Skills
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (2-7)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[AB116]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (11-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD35]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA119]
2018-2019
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-3)
6:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N17]
2018-2019
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL-1
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA109]
2018-2019
Midget LL-1
L (3-8)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA138]
2018-2019
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke-red & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (7-0)
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA106]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N157]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A133]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL-1
L (5-8)
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PC064]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Stanley Arena
322 Carlow Road , Port Stanley, ON  N5L 1B6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    590 - 610 - 137
Printed from psmha.com on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 4:40 PM