Port Stanley Arena, Venues (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB123]
Novice Rep
11:35 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA126]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA142]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. Mt Brydges
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[T3224]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[T1113]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Green
[T1116]
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NA098]
PeeWee LL-2
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA122]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MB147]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL-2
[BA105]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3579]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[T1399]
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA096]
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD36]
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PC058]
06070809101112
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB115]
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB117]
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA140]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[T1403]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3582]
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[PC066]
13141516171819
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AB121]
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PB123]
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MB150]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MA134]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[T1406]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[T3211]
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA102]
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Novice LL
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA094]
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB128]
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA111]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MB155]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PB115]
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA100]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA133]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PC067]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Sr. IP-yellow
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA125]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke-blue & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T3219]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T1418]
Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Stanley Arena
322 Carlow Road , Port Stanley, ON  N5L 1B6
  • Current Season

    34 - 23 - 6
  • All-Time

    542 - 580 - 130
Printed from psmha.com on Sunday, December 09, 2018 at 11:47 PM