Port Stanley Arena, Venues (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom LL
L (0-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB123]
Novice Rep
W (12-2)
11:35 AM
vs. Strathroy
Bantam LL-2
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA126]
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA142]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. Mt Brydges
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[T1113]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Green
[T1116]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[T3224]
Novice LL
W (4-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NA098]
PeeWee LL-2
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Jr. IP-white & Jr. IP-black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA122]
Midget LL-2
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MB147]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL-2
[BA105]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3579]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[T1399]
Novice LL
W (5-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA096]
Novice Rep
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Mt Brydges
Atom Rep
W (11-0)
1:35 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD36]
PeeWee LL-1
L (4-9)
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PC058]
06070809101112
Atom LL
L (1-4)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB115]
PeeWee LL-2
L (2-4)
11:40 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB117]
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA140]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[T1403]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3582]
Bantam LL-2
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:10 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Atom LL
L (2-7)
10:30 AM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AB121]
PeeWee LL-2
L (2-8)
11:40 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PB123]
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MB150]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
T (4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MA134]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[T3212]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[T3211]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[T1406]
Novice LL
W (12-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NA102]
PeeWee LL-2
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Novice LL
W (4-2)
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA094]
PeeWee LL-2
W (2-1)
11:40 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB128]
Bantam LL-1
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA111]
Midget LL-2
L (0-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MB155]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (9-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-06]
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PB115]
Bantam LL-1
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA100]
Midget LL-1
L (0-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA133]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (16-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-09]
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-ADD-A02]
PeeWee LL-1
W (8-6)
2:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PC067]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Rep
W (7-3)
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-10]
Sr. IP-yellow
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
Bantam LL-2
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA125]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke-blue & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL-2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (3-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA11]
Bantam LL-1
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
T (3-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PF22]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom LL
L (3-7)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AD13]
Novice Rep
W (6-2)
11:40 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-14]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA11]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. Aylmer
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T1418]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
[T3219]
Novice LL
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA13]
Novice Rep
W (17-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-17]
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
L (5-10)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[PF24]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Stanley Arena
322 Carlow Road , Port Stanley, ON  N5L 1B6
  • Current Season

    68 - 42 - 10
  • All-Time

    576 - 599 - 134
Printed from psmha.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 12:54 PM