Port Stanley Arena, Venues (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red/blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
W (3-1)
10:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AB117]
PeeWee LL-2
T (6-6)
11:40 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PB124]
Bantam LL-2
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA123]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB160]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:15 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Goalie Skills
7:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. IP-yellow & Tyke-red/blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
L (2-5)
10:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB112]
Atom Rep
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
W (10-3)
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MB157]
Skills - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Skills - Novice/Atom
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Skills - PeeWee+
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
6:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD34]
Bantam LL-1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N69]
Midget LL-1
L (2-6)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA139]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[T1377]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[T3559]
Novice LL
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
1:10 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
L (4-13)
2:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PC062]
02030405060708
Goalie Skills
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL
L (2-7)
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[AB116]
Atom Rep
W (11-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMAMD35]
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA119]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-3)
6:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N17]
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA109]
Midget LL-1
L (3-8)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA138]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke-red & Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (7-0)
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NA106]
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N157]
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
1:35 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A133]
PeeWee LL-1
L (5-8)
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PC064]
09101112131415
Goalie Skills
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (7-2)
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[NA095]
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB118]
Bantam LL-2
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA113]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MB146]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA099]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA141]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[NA099]
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N172]
PeeWee LL-2
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[N105]
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB119]
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BA120]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB158]
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA104]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MA135]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N186]
Bantam LL-1
1:35 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB123]
Novice Rep
11:35 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA126]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA142]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM
vs. Mt Brydges
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[T1113]
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[T3224]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Green
[T1116]
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NA098]
PeeWee LL-2
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA122]
Midget LL-2
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MB147]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL-2
[BA105]
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3579]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[T1399]
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA096]
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD36]
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PC058]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB115]
PeeWee LL-2
11:40 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB117]
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke-red/blue & Sr. IP-yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL-2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL-1
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA140]
Jr. IP-black & Jr. IP-white
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP-yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke-blue
10:30 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[T3582]
Tyke-red
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[T1403]
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL-1
2:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[PC066]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Stanley Arena
322 Carlow Road , Port Stanley, ON  N5L 1B6
  • Current Season

    34 - 23 - 6
  • All-Time

    542 - 580 - 130
Printed from psmha.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 12:12 AM