Port Stanley Arena, Venues, PeeWee LL Black (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
9:20 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
10:30 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
(3-3)
11:50 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AA-122]
Midget LL Black
(9-2)
7:00 PM
@ Midget LL Red
[MA-060]
Midget LL White
(1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA-071]
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
(8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
[BC-033]
Midget LL Black
(8-1)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MA-047]
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:25 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-5)
2:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PA-151]
Bantam LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Novice LL
7:00 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
8:15 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
(3-1)
9:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB-097]
IP - Both
10:45 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
PeeWee LL Black
11:45 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
(6-8)
7:00 PM
@ Midget LL White
[MA-072]
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice & IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N464]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
(6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PB-091]
Bantam LL Red
(0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB-093]
05060708091011
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Novice LL
8:30 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice
9:45 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PN-1420]
Atom LL Black
(2-4)
10:40 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AA-127]
PeeWee LL Black
L (5-7)
11:45 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PA-159]
Midget LL Red
(2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA-058]
Midget LL White
(2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MA-083]
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MA-074]
Midget LL Black
(3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[MA-056]
Pre-Novice & IP 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 2 & Preschool
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:10 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[N132]
Atom Rep
11:15 AM
vs. London Mustangs
Atom LL Red
(2-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AA-130]
PeeWee LL Red
(2-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PB-098]
PeeWee LL Black
L (2-5)
2:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PA-162]
Bantam LL Red
(4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BB-089]
12131415161718
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
Novice LL
8:15 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
IP 2
9:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Pre-Novice
9:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[PN-1395]
PeeWee LL Red
(3-5)
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PB-093]
PeeWee LL Black
11:45 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
(2-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[MA-064]
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA-158]
Bantam LL Black
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
Midget LL Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
(7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BC-035]
Midget LL White
(3-1)
8:30 PM
@ Midget LL Black
[MA-051]
Preschool
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice
8:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PN-1416]
IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Atom LL Red
(2-7)
12:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AA-134]
Atom LL Black
(2-5)
1:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA-124]
IP - Both & Preschool
2:50 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
19202122232425
Atom LL Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:10 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:20 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
10:30 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-4)
11:45 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PA-155]
Midget LL White
(2-1)
7:00 PM
@ Midget LL Red
[MA-066]
Midget LL Black
(4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MA-050]
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PA-152]
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
(6-5)
8:30 PM
@ Midget LL White
[MA-080]
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
(4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BC-029]
Midget LL Black
(1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA-043]
IP 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Black
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
(1-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA-131]
PeeWee LL Red
(5-3)
1:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PB-088]
Atom Rep
(2-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-ADD-A03]
Bantam LL Red
(2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[BB-098]
262728293031Feb 01
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
8:15 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
(2-2)
9:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PB-089]
Atom LL Black
(2-1)
10:40 AM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA-120]
Atom Rep
(2-1)
11:50 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[O-ADD-A04]
Midget LL Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
(0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB-086]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
(2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB1-2]
IP 1 & Pre-Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
(6-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[NC-54]
Atom LL Black
(3-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AB2-1]
Bantam LL Black
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (4-5)
2:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB1-5]
Bantam LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Atom LL Red
7:00 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
9:30 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice
10:45 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PN-1425]
PeeWee LL Red
(0-4)
11:45 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PC2-2]
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
(0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB1-4]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & Pre-Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
(6-1)
9:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NC-58]
Novice Rep
(1-8)
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
[N164]
Bantam LL Black
(1-4)
11:20 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BE2-1]
Atom LL Red
(3-2)
12:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AB1-6]
PeeWee LL Red
2:00 PM
vs. port Stanley Peewee black
Bantam LL Red
(3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BD1-2]
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Green Lane Community Trust
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Stanley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Stanley Arena
322 Carlow Road , Port Stanley, ON  N5L 1B6
  • Current Season

    3 - 9 - 0
  • All-Time

    3 - 9 - 0
Printed from psmha.com on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 8:37 AM