Organization Calendar (Port Stanley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Midget LL Red - ottawa
Novice LL - Pt Colborne
Pre-Novice - Jamboree
IP 2 - Jamboree
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP - Both
9:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom LL Black
10:30 AM-11:40 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:50 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Port Stanley Arena [SHL-ATM-Q3-03]
Bantam LL Black
4:25 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Atom LL Red
5:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers 2
Belmont [AB1-2]
Bantam LL Red
5:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Watford [BD1-3]
Midget LL Black
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Midget LL White
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
7:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [MA1-4]
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Green) [SHL-ATM-Q3-04]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & Pre-Novice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
Bantam LL Black
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
PeeWee LL Black
2:10 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom Rep
2:45 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Novice LL - Pt Colborne
Pre-Novice - Jamboree
IP 1 & Pre-Novice
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
9:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom LL Black
10:35 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:50 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Novice & IP - Both
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Port Stanley Arena [SHL-ATM-PA-SF2-1]
Atom Rep
7:40 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [SHL-ATM-PA-SF2-2]
Midget LL White
8:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Midget LL Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
IP 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers Blue
Lambeth [PN-0512]
Atom LL Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
12:30 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [PB3-1]
PeeWee LL Red
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [NC-67]
Bantam LL Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from psmha.com on Friday, April 10, 2020 at 2:22 PM